Süper Lig Puan Durumu

Liga Portugal Puan Durumu

Son güncelleme: 27.10.2026 06:22

SıraTakımOGBMAVP
1Porto99001727
2Benfica97111822
3Sporting CP95311018
4Santa Clara9531718
5Arouca9522517
6Academico9522217
7Gil Vicente9423114
8Braga9324-211
9Moreirense9324-511
10Alverca9324011
11Famalicao9243310
12Estrela9243-310
13Vitoria Guimaraes922508
14Maritimo9225-108
15Rio Ave9216-137
16CD Nacional9216-87
17Casa Pia9216-127
18Estoril9027-102