Süper Lig Puan Durumu

Süper Lig Puan Durumu

Son güncelleme: 27.10.2026 06:22

SıraTakımOGBMAVP
1Galatasaray9711722
2Amed Sportif Faaliyetler96211020
3Trabzonspor96121419
4Beşiktaş9603818
5Fenerbahçe95131516
6Kasımpaşa9441416
7Kocaelispor9504215
8Erzurumspor FK9423-414
9Arca Çorum FK9414313
10Göztepe9333312
11Corendon Alanyaspor9333-212
12İstanbul Başakşehir9324-211
13Çaykur Rizespor9315-410
14Tümosan Konyaspor9225-38
15Gaziantep FK9225-68
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213